?

Log in

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Feb. 6th, 2006 | 03:34 pm
mood: exhausted exhausted
music: drednok-victim

nuttin too much has been goin on...my parents tlked about me today while i was in the car with them,......they say i might have to drop out of highschool cuz my mom just got a job and there be no one home to watch the baby. it kinda sux but o well i guess theres rlly nuttin i can do about it. well ne way im gonna go cuz i got shit 2 do,write more l8r.

~*michelle

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {0}