?

Log in

No account? Create an account

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Jan. 29th, 2006 | 07:01 pm
mood: tired tired
music: korn-freak on a leash

nuttin 2 much has been goin on,im at my dad's house rite now and shit. today was my friend d's b-day!! im kinda sad tho that i wasn't able to come down to see him but yea.....i borrowed my friend sam's korn cd,its pretty sweet.so yea tomarrow is the begining of semester 1 classes,im kinda happy cuz now i have creative writing class so ne way well nuttin else to write about,l8r.

~*michelle

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {0}